<source id="amcls"><nav id="amcls"></nav></source><video id="amcls"><nav id="amcls"><u id="amcls"></u></nav></video>
<b id="amcls"></b>

<rp id="amcls"><table id="amcls"><track id="amcls"></track></table></rp>
<video id="amcls"><noframes id="amcls"><b id="amcls"></b>
<rp id="amcls"><meter id="amcls"></meter></rp>

TEL:+86-574-88023021  E-Mail:mike@hotioncable.com   

Ningbo Hotion Cable Co.,Ltd

Center Bundle light Armored Optical Fiber Cable

Center Bundle light Armored Optical Fiber Cable Center Bundle light Armored Optical Fiber Cable Center Bundle light Armored Optical Fiber Cable Center Bundle light Armored Optical Fiber Cable
Details :


Center Bundle light Armored Optical Fiber Cable(GYXTW)


Introduction

The fibers are placed in a loose tube made of PBT.The tube is filled with a water-resistant filling compound.
The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally.Between the PSP 
and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and wateright.
Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the steel tape.The cable is completed with a PE sheath.



G652D fiber information

Mode field diameter(1310nm):9.2μm±0.4μm

Mode field diameter((1550nm):10.4μm±0.8μm

Cladding diameter: 125μm±1.0μm

Coating diameter: 245μm±7μm

Cut off wavelength of cabled fiber:≤1260μm

Attenuation at 1310nm:≤0.35dB/km

Attenuation at 1550nm:≤0.21dB/km

Bending loss at 1550nm(100 turns,30mm radius):≤0.05dB

Dispersion in the range 1288 to 1339nm:≤3.5ps/(nm.km)

Dispersion at 1550nm:≤18ps/(nm.km)

Dispersion slope at zero dispersion wavelength:≤0.092ps/(nm2.km)



Order Information

Part No. Description Specification
JBOF01-S Single Mode 2-12 cores
JBOF01-M Multimode 2-12 cores

  ←[Previous : JBOF02]
久久色,综合,久久色 综合,久久色,久久色综合 | 色鬼88